Fussballvereine im Verband Brandenburg
Stand: 30. Juni 2018


  • Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • TuS Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • TSG Einheit Bernau TSG Einheit Bernau
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Bernau FSV Bernau
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Grün-Weiß Lübben Grün-Weiß Lübben
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Oranienburger FC Eintracht Oranienburger FC Eintracht
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Preußen Eberswalde Preußen Eberswalde
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Werderaner FC Viktoria Werderaner FC Viktoria
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Union Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Eisenhüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • BSV Guben-Nord BSV Guben-Nord
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Stahl Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
    Liga: Brandenburg-Liga (6. Liga) Rang: 16
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV BW Petershagen SV BW Petershagen
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Schwedt FC Schwedt
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • TSV Chemie Premnitz TSV Chemie Premnitz
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Babelsberg 74 FSV Babelsberg 74
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Zehdenick SV Zehdenick
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SC Oberhavel Velten SC Oberhavel Velten
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Hansa Wittstock Hansa Wittstock
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Hennigsdorf FC Hennigsdorf
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Babelsberg 03 II SV Babelsberg 03 II
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Einheit Perleberg Einheit Perleberg
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Angermünder FC Angermünder FC
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Pritzwalker FHV 03 Pritzwalker FHV 03
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Michendorf SG Michendorf
    Liga: Landesliga Nord (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • BSC Preußen 07 BSC Preußen 07
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Wacker Ströbitz Wacker Ströbitz
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FV Erkner FV Erkner
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Hohenleipisch VfB Hohenleipisch
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Union Fürstenwalde II Union Fürstenwalde II
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Phönix Wildau SG Phönix Wildau
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Frankonia Wernsdorf SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FV BW Briesen FV BW Briesen
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SpVgg BW Vetschau 90 SpVgg BW Vetschau 90
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • 1. FC Guben 1. FC Guben
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Kolkwitzer SV Kolkwitzer SV
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Cottbus 97 VfB Cottbus 97
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Burg/Spreewald SG Burg/Spreewald
    Liga: Landesliga Süd (BB) (7. Liga) Rang: 16
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • BSC Fortuna Glienicke
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Birkenwerder BC
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Einheit Grünow
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Altlüdersdorf II
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Gramzow
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Schönower SV
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SC Viktoria Templin
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Fortuna Britz
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Oranienburger FC Eintracht II
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Falkenthaler Füchse 94
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Eintracht Göritz
    Liga: Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 16
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Großziethen
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Trebbin
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG GW Rehfelde
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Union Bestensee
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Niederlehme
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Luckenwalde II
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Preußen Bad Saarow
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Müllroser SV
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Blau-Weiß Markendorf
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG 47 Bruchmühle
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Storkower SC
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Woltersdorf
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • MTV Wünsdorf
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Königs Wusterhausen
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Victoria Seelow II
    Liga: Landesklasse Ost (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 16
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • TSV Schlieben
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Herzberg 68
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Eintracht Peitz
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SC Spremberg
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Döbern
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 6
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Friedersdorf
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 7
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Spremberger SV
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 8
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Brieske Senftenberg II
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 9
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SSV Alemannia Altdöbern
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 10
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Eintracht Lauchhammer
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 11
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FC Bad Liebenwerda
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 12
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Großräschen
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 13
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfB Hohenleipisch II
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 14
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SV Einheit Drebkau
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 15
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Lauchhammer 08
    Liga: Landesklasse Süd (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 16
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • Fortuna Babelsberg
    Liga: Landesklasse West (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 1
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • SG Grün-Weiß Golm
    Liga: Landesklasse West (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 2
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • ESV Lok Potsdam
    Liga: Landesklasse West (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 3
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • VfL Nauen
    Liga: Landesklasse West (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 4
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • FSV Veritas Wittenberge
    Liga: Landesklasse West (BB) (8. Liga) Rang: 5
    Verband: Brandenburg
    Bundesland: Brandenburg
  • index operone